Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Just Motion Control Electromechanics Co., Ltd.

Blushless Servo Motor, 24v Dc Motor, Brushless Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24V 64W High Quality Blushless Servo Motor 42jsf630as, 2n. M Size 57mm Integrated Stepper Motor Ihss57-36-20, 1 N. M NEMA 23 Integrated Step Servo Motor Ihss57-36-10 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product AC/DC Servo Driver 24V 64W High Quality Blushless Servo Motor 42jsf630as

24V 64W High Quality Blushless Servo Motor 42jsf630as

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-10 11-50 51+
FOB Unit Price: US $62 US $57 US $52
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-10 US $62
11-50 US $57
51+ US $52
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 Piece Each Week
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 42JSF630AS
  • Speed: Constant Speed
  • Brand: Jmc
  • Rated Power: 64W
  • Peak Holding Torque: 0.6n.M
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • Application: Industrial
  • Certification: CE,RoHS
  • Supply Voltage: 24V
  • Rated Holding Torque: 0.2n.M
  • Trademark: JMC
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
Product Description
24V 64W High Quality Blushless Servo Motor 42JSF630AS

Brushless servo motor owns low cost while working with servo drive like PSV5060-AC, PSV7060-AC and PSV8080-AC, it has the same performance of AC servo drive but the cost is close to stepper system.

JSF series: Rated speed 3000rpm, the lowest speed could be 1rpm. Owns low noise, low heat, . The motor encoder is 1000 lines(4000 pulse/rpm), so it could achieve high speed, high precision, low noise, low heat., low cost.

JASM series motor: Use flange plate, compatibility with JMC57 size motor, 57JSF series uses round end cover, apply to especially requirement.
Item no.42JSF330AS42JSF630AS57JSF1430P57JSFM1430P60JSF1530CF60JSF4030DF
Supply voltage(V)242436364872
Rated power(W)3264140140156400
Rated holding torque(N.M)0.10.20.320.320.51.3
Peak holding torque(N.M)0.30.60.980.981.54.5
Rated speed(RPM)300030003400340030003000
 Rated current(A)1.563.13664.339.3
Torque coefficient(N.M/A)0.0570.0570.0530.0530.640.74
Resistance(V/RPM)4.29x10-34.13x10-34.8x10-34.8x10-38.403x1014.5x10-3
Flange size(mm)424257576060
Flange diameter(mm)222225255050
Shaft diameter55881414
Shaft length(mm)242427.527.53131
Length(mm)7088125125100142
Pole884488
Encoder(line)100010001000100010001000
Weight(kg)0.250.41.121.121.322.12
Temperature(°C)0-400-400-400-400-400-40
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Anna Luo
*From:
To: Ms. Anna Luo
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category