Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Just Motion Control Electromechanics Co., Ltd.

Servo Drives, High Accuracy 400W Servo Driver, Servo Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Performance Servo Motor and Driver 100W to 1.5kw, 2n. M Size 57mm Integrated Stepper Motor Ihss57-36-20, 1 N. M NEMA 23 Integrated Step Servo Motor Ihss57-36-10 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product AC/DC Servo Driver High Performance Servo Motor and Driver 100W to 1.5kw

High Performance Servo Motor and Driver 100W to 1.5kw

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week
Transport Package: Foam Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JASD-400-2
  • Speed: High Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 4
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Excellent Position Following Capability: Powering 50 to 1500 W Servo Motors
  • Built-in Regeneration Resistor: 220/230 VAC Input
  • Command Signal Smoothing: High Precision
  • Specification: CE. ROHS
  • HS Code: 8537109090
  • Application: Industrial
  • Number of Stator: Single-Phase
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Starting Mode: Auto-induction Voltage-reduced Starting
  • Brand: Jmc
  • Vibration Suppression: Command Signal Smoothing
  • Excellent Position: Brushless AC Servo Drives
  • Trademark: JMC
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
Product Description
High performance servo motor and driver 100W to 1.5KW

Introduction

The JMC-S1 series servo drives are JMC's high performance, high voltage brushless AC servo drives. Powering 50 to 1500 W servo motors, these servo drives offer high precision, excellent position following capability to make your motion control systems faster and more precise.



Matched motor
Part No/data 60JASM012LF60JASM022LF60JASM042LF80JASM082LK110JASM122MK130JASM102HK130JASM152MK
power supply(V)220220220220220220220
Rated watts(KW)0.10.20.40.751.21.01.5
Rated torque(N.m)0.1380.6371.22.396.04.07.7
Max Torque(N.m)0.9551.913.827.16181223.1
Rated current(Arms)0.912.12.84.46.04.06.0
Max current(Arms)2.86.58.513.4181218
Rated speed (rpm)3000300030003000200025002000
Max speed(rpm)5000500050005000250030002500


Application:
     Suitable for applications require high precision, quick response, high speed, high reliability, 220/230 VAC input servo systems, such as large format printers, textile machinery, cutting machines, electronics manufacturing equipment, pick and place devices, packing machines, etc.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Michael Peng
*From:
To: Mr. Michael Peng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category